Javanon Boys and Girls Senior Commitments:

Javanon 95 Boys and Girls:
Stephanie Tapolsky – Vassar College
Taylor Borman – Samford University
Shelby Carbin-Green – Southern University
Tori Dillard – Centre College
Mary Beth Gorham – Bellarmine University
Lexy Hazel – Bellarmine University
Josie Metzger – Bellarmine University
Leah Mattingly – Ball State University
Christen McAllister – University of Louisville
Taylor Smith – University of Louisville
Kate Joss – Davidson College
Morgan Riggs – University of Kentucky
Elizabeth Seewer – DePauw University
Max Zimmer – Georgetown College
Kaitlyn Golab – Northern Kentucky University
Lauren Taylor – University of Toledo
Marcello Petroni – University of Southern Indiana
Stephen Tuma – University of Southern Indiana
Brian Fischer – University of Southern Indiana
Ben Hoertz – Georgetown University
Dylan Spencer – Centre College

Javanon 93 Boys and Girls:
Zach Gordon – Campbellsville University

Javanon 92 Boys and Girls:
Layth Masri – Northwestern
Max McKiernan – Yale
Taylor Hafling – New Mexico
Maddie Cunningham – Ole Miss
Daniel Mark – Pittsburgh
Tessa Faulkner – University Southern Indiana
Barrett Metzger – Colgate
Meghan Klyczek – Morehead State University
Brandon Causey – Evansville
Kayla Laisy – Illinois Central Junior College
Will Vitalis – University of Louisville
Kayla Laisy – Illinois Central Junior College
Tyler Riggs – University of Kentucky
Jessie Scott – University Southern Indiana
John Cantrell – Furman
Ciara Thomas – Savannah College of Art & Design
Matt McKain – Indiana University
Hannah Kellog – Milligan College, Tennessee
Moriah Bayse – University of Alabama at Huntsville
Jack Goblirsch – Centre College
Dimitri DeChurch-Silva – Centre College
Ryan Miller – Cambellsville University
Austin Chitwood – Bellarmine University

Javanon 91 Boys:
Cole Page (92 boys) – University of Evansville
Alex Abedian – Carnegie Mellon University
JC Cotton – Bellarmine University
William Frentz – Centre College
Ryan Garvey – Centre College
Austin Greer – Centre College
Nick Jones – Emory University
Jacob Kemper – University of Kentucky
Cody Russell – Bellarmine University
Kyle Schickel – Northwestern University
Josh Settle – Centre College
Tony Wilbar – Yale University

Javanon 91 Girls:
Mollie Beanblossom – Union University
Morgan Burkley – Morehead State
Kelsey Dimar – Wittenburg University
Brittany Eisner – Centre College
Baileigh Frantz – Northern Kentucky University
Chloe Grammar – Bellarmine University
Kathryn Hale – Northern Kentucky University
Dylana Nalley – Morehead State
Kaley Seldon – University of Kentucky
Brianna Simmons – Bellarmine University
Sydney Sisler – Western Kentucky University

Javanon 90 Boys:
Noah Bass – Brandeis
Alexander Blieden – University of Rochester
Matt Courtenay – Fordham University
Jimmy Crick – University of Louisville
Tony Distler – Centre College
Sam Jolly – Fordham University
Andrew Jones – Liberty University
Rashad Masri – University of Chicago
Alex McClure – Colgate University
Joel Payne – Transylvania University
Jarrett Robbins – University of Evansville
Matt Skaff – Centre College
Matt Weston – UNC-Charlotte
Rob Wolff – Vassar University

Javanon 90 Girls:
Katie Ball – Marshall University
Kelsey Boling – Centre
Ally Byrd – Berry College
Chelsea Dowell – Wofford
Jordan Feger – Wake Forest
Brynn Gerstle – Notre Dame
Stephanie Gildehaus – Morehead State
Lindsey Goad – Western Kentucky University
Jenna Goblirsch – University of Kentucky
Amber Hernandez – Alabama Southern
Samantha Hodge – Western Carolina University
Jennifer Jones – University of Louisville
Liza Koch – Richmond University
Chelsea Martin – Charleston University
Brittany Nakatani – Bellarmine University
Abby Schuhmann – Bellarmine University

Javanon 89 Boys:
Alex Adams – Campbellsville College
Stephen Baumfaulk – Georgetown Kentucky College
Brian Holmes – College Wooster
Kyle Jordan – Transylvania University
Josh Lipka – Notre Dame College of Ohio
Sam Scales – Ohio State University
Jake Schuler – Western Kentucky University
CJ Tappel – University of Kentucky
Grant Wheeler – Bellarmine University
Nick Wilbar – Washington University / St. Louis
Wes Wray – Bellmont University